13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Pair Cha Cha
1st
5B 鄭巧兒
5B 楊晉凡
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Pair Cha Cha
4th
4B 賴悅兒
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Pair Jive
3rd
4B 賴悅兒
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Pair Rumba
2nd
5B 鄭巧兒
5B 楊晉凡
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Pair Runba
4th
4B 賴悅兒
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Solo C/J
2nd
5B 鄭巧兒
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Solo C/J
- U10 Solo C/R Champion Group
4th
5B 楊晉凡
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Solo Cha Cha Champion Group
3rd
5B 楊晉凡
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Solo Cha Cha Croup B
1st
5B 鄭巧兒
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Solo Cha Cha Group B
2nd
5B 陳頌詩
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Solo Jive Champion Group
5th
5B 鄭巧兒
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Solo Jive Group B
3rd
5B 陳頌詩
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Solo Jive Group B
5th
5B 楊晉凡
13th IDTA Cup Asia Open Dance Championships 2019 (HKIPDSC Double Marks Ranking Series)
- U10 Solo Rumba Champion Group
1st
5B 陳頌詩
All Hong Kong Inter-Primary Schools Gymnastics Competition 2018-2019
Merit
4B 賴悅兒
文武全才青苗培訓及獎學金計劃
文武全才青苗獎學金
5A 黃柏僑
5B 楊晉凡
「龍城活力盃」全港國際標準舞拉丁舞大賽
- 8歲以下雙人Cha Cha
8歲以下雙人Jive
- 8歲以下雙人rumba
- 8歲以下雙人samba
1st
4A 布利文
4B 梁天祐
2019 kimunyong cup international open taekwondo championship
- 10yrs group
3rd
3B 劉葦琪
6A 劉浩權